2022 |
Tiago Abreu / Rodrigo Fernandes |
Campeão |
2022 |
João Dinis Silva / João Luis Silva |
Vice-Campeão |
2021 |
Diego Fernandez / José Freitas |
Campeão |
2021 |
Gonçalo Marques / Luis Miguel Saraiva |
Vice-Campeão |
2020 |
Tiago Pereira / Henrique Rocha |
Campeão |
2020 |
Nuno Pinheiro / Diogo Morais |
Vice-Campeão |
2019 |
Eduardo Morais / Vasco Prata |
Campeão |
2019 |
Martim Simões / Henrique Petiz |
Vice-Campeão |
2018 |
Pedro Araújo / Tomás Luís |
Campeão |
2018 |
Vasco Prata / Eduardo Morais |
Vice-Campeão |
2017 |
Manuel Gonçalves / Hugo Maia |
Campeão |
2017 |
André Rodeia / Heber Adónis |
Vice-Campeão |
2016 |
Tomás Soares / Martim Leote Prata |
Campeão |
2016 |
Fábio Coelho / Tiago Machado |
Vice-Campeão |
2015 |
Daniel Rodrigues / Tomás Soares |
Campeão |
2015 |
Fábio Coelho / Ricardo Coelho |
Vice-Campeão |
2014 |
Salvador Bandeira / João António |
Campeão |
2014 |
João Faria Carvalho / Gonçalo Andrade |
Vice-Campeão |
2013 |
António Sabugueiro / Nuno Borges |
Campeão |
2013 |
Felipe Cunha e Silva / Francisco Guimarães |
Vice-Campeão |
2012 |
José Maria Moya / Bernardo Lemos |
Campeão |
2012 |
António Sabugueiro / Nuno Borges |
Vice-Campeão |
2011 |
Gonçalo Loureiro / Rodolfo Pereira |
Campeão |
2011 |
Diogo Garnel / Manuel Leite |
Vice-Campeão |
2010 |
Frederico Silva / Vasco Mensurado |
Campeão |
2010 |
Gonçalo Loureiro / Danyal Sualehe |
Vice-Campeão |
2009 |
João Monteiro / Danyal Sualehe |
Campeão |
2009 |
João Domingues / Henrique Costa |
Vice-Campeão |
2008 |
João Magalhães / João Domingues |
Campeão |
2008 |
Ricardo Jorge / Danyal Sualehe |
Vice-Campeão |
2007 |
Miguel Almeida / Francisco F. Dias |
Campeão |
2007 |
Francisco Charters / Pedro Lopes |
Vice-Campeão |
2006 |
Pedro Palha / Martim Trueva |
Campeão |
2006 |
Diogo Cabral / Francisco Charters |
Vice-Campeão |
2005 |
Pedro Palha / Martim Trueva |
Campeão |
2005 |
Gonçalo Pereira / Tomas Vale Costa |
Vice-Campeão |
2004 |
Rodrigo Ribeiro / Francisco Barreira |
Campeão |
2004 |
João M. Sousa / Alexandre Cardoso |
Vice-Campeão |
2003 |
Gonçalo Falcão / M. Manoel |
Campeão |
2003 |
P.Sousa / J.Fernandes |
Vice-Campeão |
2002 |
João Ferreira / Frederico Marques |
Campeão |
2002 |
Nuno Jacinto / Manuel Leonardo |
Vice-Campeão |
2001 |
Frederico Gil / Rodrigo Brito |
Campeão |
2001 |
Peter Rodrigues / Rui F.Farinha |
Vice-Campeão |
2000 |
Peter Rodrigues / Rui Filipe Farinha |
Campeão |
2000 |
Rui Machado / Frederico Gil |
Vice-Campeão |
1999 |
Diogo Rocha / Leonardo Tavares |
Campeão |
1999 |
Francisco Neves / José Pedro Silva |
Vice-Campeão |
1998 |
Pedro Leão / Nuno Lencastre |
Campeão |
1998 |
José Pedro Silva / Manuel Costa Matos |
Vice-Campeão |
1997 |
Miguel Sequeira / Pedro L.Saraiva |
Campeão |
1997 |
Edgar Campos / José Melo |
Vice-Campeão |
1993 |
Uisses Souto / Gonçalo Francisco |
Campeão |
1993 |
Hélder Lopes / André Pereira |
Vice-Campeão |
1992 |
Uisses Souto / G.Francisco |
Campeão |
1992 |
Miguel Barreiros / Artur Saraiva |
Vice-Campeão |
1991 |
Artur Saraiva / Miguel Ramos |
Campeão |
1990 |
Vasco Gonçalves / Nuno Almeida |
Campeão |
1989 |
Emanuel Couto / Martim Peralta |
Campeão |
1989 |
Nuno Almeida / Mário Mendes |
Vice-Campeão |
1988 |
Emanuel Couto / Pedro Sousa |
Campeão |
1988 |
Mário Mendes / Luís Figueiredo |
Vice-Campeão |
1987 |
Jaime Costa / Jorge Rocha |
Campeão |
1986 |
Bernardo Mota / José Mário Silva |
Campeão |
1986 |
Paulo Coelho / Sérgio Monteiro |
Vice-Campeão |
1985 |
Rui Sousa / José Mário Silva |
Campeão |
1984 |
Fernando Santos / José Luís Kendall |
Campeão |
1983 |
José L. Vendall / Vasco Graça |
Campeão |
1982 |
João Cunha e Silva / Pedro Carvalho da Silva |
Campeão |
1981 |
Alberto Miguel / Pedro Carvalho da Silva |
Campeão |
1980 |
José Maria Santiago / Sotero Rebelo |
Campeão |
1979 |
Rui Cunha / António Saraiva Júnior |
Campeão |